Dace RF4 Spots
Latest public Russian Fishing 4 spot reports for Dace, showing maps, coordinates, baits, methods, and source links.
Recent Dace Spot Reports
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using bottom fishing with 35 m clip.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.18 m float depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 65:26
Dace on Belaya River at 65:26 using float fishing at 0.35 m float depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 65:26
Dace on Belaya River at 65:26 using float fishing at 0.35 m float depth.
- Bleak, Dace on Winding Rivulet at 120:120
Bleak, Dace on Winding Rivulet at 120:120 using float fishing at 0.8 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 109:125
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 109:125 using float fishing at 18 m float depth.
- Dace, Clupeonella on Seversky Donets River at 16:165
Dace, Clupeonella on Seversky Donets River at 16:165 using float fishing at 1 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 109:125
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 109:125 using float fishing at 18 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth.
- Dace on Sura River at 16:77
Dace on Sura River at 16:77 using float fishing at 18 m float depth.
- Dace on Sura River at 16:77
Dace on Sura River at 16:77 using float fishing at 18 m float depth.
- Dace on Akhtuba River at 159:48
Dace on Akhtuba River at 159:48 using float fishing at 0.38 m float depth.
- Dace on Volkhov River at D8
Dace on Volkhov River at D8 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing with 8 m clip at 0.48 m float depth.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 67:54
Dace on Volkhov River at 67:54 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 67:54
Dace on Volkhov River at 67:54 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth.
- Gudgeon, Bleak, Perch, F1, Blue Bream, Common Roach, Bream, Burbot, Chub, Common Carp, Donets Ruffe, Freshwater Crayfish, Ide, Volga Zander, White Bream, Dace, Nase, Zander, Zebra Mussel, Mussel on Winding Rivulet at 120:121
Gudgeon, Bleak, Perch, F1, Blue Bream, Common Roach, Bream, Burbot, Chub, Common Carp, Donets Ruffe, Freshwater Crayfish, Ide, Volga Zander, White Bream, Dace, Nase, Zander, Zebra Mussel, Mussel on Winding Rivulet at 120
- Dace, Ide, Chub on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace, Ide, Chub on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.18 m float depth with Caster + Caster.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 67:54
Dace on Volkhov River at 67:54 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 65:54
Dace on Volkhov River at 65:54 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth with Caster + Caster.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 65:54
Dace on Volkhov River at 65:54 using float fishing at 0.4 m float depth with Caster + Caster.
- Dace on Belaya River at 71:58
Dace on Belaya River at 71:58 using float fishing at 0.33 m float depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 71:58
Dace on Belaya River at 71:58 using float fishing at 0.33 m float depth with Caster + Caster.
- Dace on Belaya River at 71:58
Dace on Belaya River at 71:58 using float fishing at 0.33 m float depth with Caster.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.48 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.48 m float depth.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 63:54
Dace on Volkhov River at 63:54 using float fishing at 0.33 m float depth.
- Dace, Clupeonella on Seversky Donets River at 157:89
Dace, Clupeonella on Seversky Donets River at 157:89 using float fishing at 1 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.18 m float depth with Caster.
- Bleak, Dace on Belaya River at 71:67
Bleak, Dace on Belaya River at 71:67 using float fishing at 0.18 m float depth with Fly + Caster.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 61:55
Dace on Volkhov River at 61:55 using float fishing at 18 m float depth.
- Dace, Bleak on Belaya River at 71:67
Dace, Bleak on Belaya River at 71:67 using float fishing at 0.18 m float depth with Caster.
- Dace on Belaya River at 69:52
Dace on Belaya River at 69:52 using float fishing at 0.33 m float depth with Caster + Fly.
- Dace on Volkhov River at 155:93
Dace on Volkhov River at 155:93 using float fishing at 0.18 m float depth with Caddisfly.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 using float fishing at 0.2 m float depth with Fly + Caster.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85.
- Dace on Seversky Donets River at 80:165
Dace on Seversky Donets River at 80:165 using float fishing at 1.2 m float depth.
- Dace on Sura River at 16:77
Dace on Sura River at 16:77 using float fishing at 0.38 m float depth.
- Dace on Sura River at 16:77
Dace on Sura River at 16:77 with 5 m clip around 0.36 m depth.
- Nase, Dace on Seversky Donets River at 163:111
Nase, Dace on Seversky Donets River at 163:111 using float fishing at 0.85 m float depth.
- Dace on Seversky Donets River at 80:165
Dace on Seversky Donets River at 80:165 around 1.2 m depth.
- Black Sea Shemaya, Dace, Ide on Seversky Donets River at 80:165
Black Sea Shemaya, Dace, Ide on Seversky Donets River at 80:165 around 1.2 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:84
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:84 around 0.38 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:84
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:84 around 0.48 m depth.
- Dace, Common Roach, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 76:162
Dace, Common Roach, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 76:162 around 0.81 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.48 m depth.
- Ripus, Orenji Ogon, Eel, Siberian Dace, Dace, Masu on Ladoga Lake at 66:60
Ripus, Orenji Ogon, Eel, Siberian Dace, Dace, Masu on Ladoga Lake at 66:60 using float fishing with 15 m clip at 0.4 m float depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:84
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:84 around 0.48 m depth.
- Dace, Sichel on Seversky Donets River at 73:160
Dace, Sichel on Seversky Donets River at 73:160 around 0.5 m depth.
- Bleak, Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Bleak, Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 18 m depth.
- Dace on Seversky Donets River at 73:160
Dace on Seversky Donets River at 73:160 around 0.5 m depth.
- Dace, Catfish, Eel on Copper lake at 67:57
Dace, Catfish, Eel on Copper lake at 67:57.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.38 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.35 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.35 m depth.
- Bleak, Dace on Belaya River at 71:67
Bleak, Dace on Belaya River at 71:67 around 0.33 m depth.
- Dace on Kuori Lake at 72:85
Dace on Kuori Lake at 72:85 around 0.18 m depth.
- Bleak, Dace on Belaya River at 71:67
Bleak, Dace on Belaya River at 71:67 around 0.33 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.38 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 20 m depth.
- Dace, Chub on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace, Chub on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.38 m depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 65:26
Dace on Belaya River at 65:26 around 0.33 m depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 65:26
Dace on Belaya River at 65:26 around 0.25 m depth.
- Black Sea Shemaya, Dace, Rudd, Bleak on Seversky Donets River at 80:165
Black Sea Shemaya, Dace, Rudd, Bleak on Seversky Donets River at 80:165 with 100 m clip around 1 m depth.
- Dace, Gudgeon on Winding Rivulet at 87:103
Dace, Gudgeon on Winding Rivulet at 87:103 around 0.38 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 73:88
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 73:88 around 0.9 m depth.
- Dace, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 77:162
Dace, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 77:162 around 0.9 m depth.
- Atlantic saury, Saithe, Atlantic herring, Pollock, Blue whiting, Dace on Norwegian Sea at 71:150
Atlantic saury, Saithe, Atlantic herring, Pollock, Blue whiting, Dace on Norwegian Sea at 71:150 using marine.
- Dace, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 77:162
Dace, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 77:162 around 0.9 m depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 71:67
Dace on Belaya River at 71:67 around 0.33 m depth.
- Dace, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 77:162
Dace, Taran on Seversky Donets River at 77:162 around 0.9 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 114:126
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 114:126.
- Dace on Belaya River at 71:67
Dace on Belaya River at 71:67 around 0.33 m depth.
- Dace, Bleak on Belaya River at 71:67
Dace, Bleak on Belaya River at 71:67 around 0.33 m depth.
- Dace, Bleak on Belaya River at 71:67
Dace, Bleak on Belaya River at 71:67 around 0.3 m depth.
- Dace on Winding Rivulet at 73:88
Dace on Winding Rivulet at 73:88 around 0.9 m depth.
- Dace, Gudgeon on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Dace, Gudgeon on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.9 m depth.
- Dace on Seversky Donets River at 162:106
Dace on Seversky Donets River at 162:106.
- Gudgeon, Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85
Gudgeon, Dace on Winding Rivulet at 72:85 around 0.9 m depth.
- Dace on Belaya River at 40:70
Dace on Belaya River at 40:70 using spinning with j'ai encore pas eu de chance corn peut ĂȘtre que ce sera ok pour d'autres ?:merci.